User:Thebigh/SupremeGhost: Difference between revisions
From The DarkMod Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
update |
update |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Perfect Ghost | |Perfect Ghost | ||
|KOing someone is a mission objective | |KOing someone is a mission objective | ||
|- | |||
|Mother Rose | |||
|'''Perfect Supreme Ghost''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Parcel, the | |Parcel, the | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 25 September 2022
Rules are here. Basically, Ghost means I was never detected, Perfect as a prefix means I got all the loot, and Supreme Ghost means absolutely zero evidence I was ever there aside from stolen loot. No kills/knockouts, no property damage, nothing.
| Mission | Ghost status | Reason for bust |
|---|---|---|
| Accountant 1: Thieves and Heirs | Perfect Ghost | Some property damage seems unavoidable |
| Awaiting the Storm | Perfect Supreme Ghost | |
| Builder's Influence, the | Perfect Supreme Ghost | |
| Business as Usual | Ghost | KOing someone is a mission objective; didn't find all the gold; a few murmurs |
| Closemouthed Shadows | Perfect Ghost | Killing someone is a mission objective |
| Crown of Penitence, the | Perfect Ghost | Level 0 murmurs while filching the crown |
| Dead Drunk | Perfect Supreme Ghost | |
| Down and Out of Newford Road | Perfect Supreme Ghost | |
| Factory Heist, the | Perfect Supreme Ghost | |
| House Call, a | Perfect Ghost | KOing someone is a mission objective |
| Mother Rose | Perfect Supreme Ghost | |
| Parcel, the | Perfect Supreme Ghost* | Requires guards to respond to missing loot; this does not count as a bust |
| Poets and Peasants | Perfect Supreme Ghost | |
| Sons of Baltona, the | Perfect Ghost | Killing someone is a mission objective |
| Special Delivery | Perfect Ghost | Level 0 murmurs here and there |
| Thief's Den | Perfect Supreme Ghost | |
| Thieves, the | Perfect Ghost | Killing someone is a mission objective |
| Too Late | Perfect Ghost | Had to douse one brazier |