User:Thebigh/SupremeGhost: Difference between revisions
From The DarkMod Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
update |
update |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|'''Perfect Supreme Ghost'''* | |'''Perfect Supreme Ghost'''* | ||
|Requires guards to respond to missing loot; this does ''not'' count as a bust | |Requires guards to respond to missing loot; this does ''not'' count as a bust | ||
|- | |||
|Sons of Baltona, the | |||
|Perfect Ghost | |||
|Killing someone is a mission objective | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Thief's Den | |Thief's Den | ||
Revision as of 21:20, 22 August 2022
Rules are here. Basically, Ghost means I was never detected, Perfect as a prefix means I got all the loot, and Supreme Ghost means absolutely zero evidence I was edver there aside from stolen loot. No kills/knockouts, no property damage, nothing.
| Mission | Ghost status | Reason for bust |
|---|---|---|
| Closemouthed Shadows | Perfect Ghost | Killing someone is a mission objective |
| Down and Out of Newford Road | Perfect Supreme Ghost | |
| Factory Heist, the | Perfect Supreme Ghost | |
| House Call, a | Perfect Ghost | KOing someone is a mission objective |
| Parcel, the | Perfect Supreme Ghost* | Requires guards to respond to missing loot; this does not count as a bust |
| Sons of Baltona, the | Perfect Ghost | Killing someone is a mission objective |
| Thief's Den | Perfect Supreme Ghost | |
| Thieves, the | Perfect Ghost | Killing someone is a mission objective |
| Too Late | Perfect Ghost | Had to douse one brazier |